Rtw17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
32
She Done Him Wrong
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
33
The Women
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
35
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
36
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
37
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
38
The Importance of Being Earnest
1952, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Transamerica
2005, in 0 top lists Check