Rukee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists