Sadfasfdsad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
2
El abrazo de la serpiente
2015 — a.k.a. Embrace of the Serpent, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Akira
1988, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Birth of Sake
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
8
I Am Not Your Negro
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check