Sajal.k's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Keulraesik
2003 — a.k.a. The Classic, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Deiji
2006 — a.k.a. Daisy, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Turner & Hooch
1989, in 1 top list Check -
23
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44