Salte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Blind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
14
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
16
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Gunnar Goes Comfortable
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Det er meg du vil ha
2014 — a.k.a. I'm the One You Want, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gitarrmongot
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Återträffen
2013 — a.k.a. The Reunion, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Forks Over Knives
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128