Salvadordolly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
9
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
13
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75