Samab17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check