Samlovett's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check