SamWilcox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
45 Years
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Orlando
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check