SarahNara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
5
Love, Rosie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check