Saratvarela's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 203