SCUD1737's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92