Sebklarsen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
16
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 222