Sebschin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am So Proud of You
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Blight
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Blackfish
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37