Selfoss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check