Shadow_cloak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check