Shaqayeq_le's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
10
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check