Sharksdonthavenecks's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check