SimaSu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Nóz w wodzie
1962 — a.k.a. Knife in the Water, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Young Adam
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Victoria
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Muxmäuschenstill
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Die Feuerzangenbowle
1944 — a.k.a. The Punch Bowl, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62