Siralisahyardimci's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
2
La maman et la putain
1973 — a.k.a. The Mother and the Whore, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Piano Piano Bacaksiz
1991 — a.k.a. Piano Piano Kid, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Gayniggers from Outer Space
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Otobüs
1975 — a.k.a. The Bus, in 1 top list Check -
9
Masumiyet
1997 — a.k.a. Innocence, in 1 top list Check -
10
Mercedes mon amour
1993 — a.k.a. The Yellow Mercedes, in 1 top list Check