SirSein's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
1
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
20
The World According to Garp
1982, in 1 top list Check -
2
Yossi & Jagger
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
1999, in 0 top lists Check