Sk3tch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Slammin' Salmon
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
17
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57