Skittled's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28