SlappinSilly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check