Slumremis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
27
Bröderna Lejonhjärta
1977 — a.k.a. The Brothers Lionheart, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Dünyayi Kurtaran Adam
1982 — a.k.a. The Man Who Saved the World, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check