Soaresmmary's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kurt Cobain About a Son
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Paper Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Man on a Ledge
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check