Soli1218's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 358