Sommek34's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38