Soph96's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Say Anything...
1989 — a.k.a. Say Anything, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Sleepover
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42