Spetie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Il posto
1961, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Land Beyond the Sunset
1912, in 2 top lists Check -
16
La rivière du hibou
1961 — a.k.a. Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge, in 1 top list Check -
17
I Knew It Was You: Rediscovering John Cazale
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Images de la folie
1950 — a.k.a. Images of Madness, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Peanut Butter Falcon
2019, in 0 top lists