Stargirl1013's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
14
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80