Stephaspagna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check