Stephensweatermus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Josie and the Pussycats
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Keeping the Faith
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Obvious Child
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
The One I Love
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check