Stewpac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Alferd Packer: The Musical
1993 — a.k.a. Cannibal! The Musical, in 0 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Drop Dead Gorgeous
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 212