Stillrobbo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check