Stitchuk1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85