Straka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
10
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
La flor
2018 — a.k.a. La Flor, in 5 top lists -
14
Oscuro animal
2016, in 0 top lists Check