Strumpheta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
24
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101