Sue89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Paradise Now
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Khane-ye doust kodjast?
1987 — a.k.a. Where Is the Friend's House?, in 15 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Black
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
13
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Music and Lyrics
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Road to Guantanamo
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 169