Supermaaarcy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
17
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27