Susanfmarks's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check