Suzybishop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Få meg på, for faen
2011 — a.k.a. Turn Me On, Dammit!, in 1 top list Check -
3
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Kongen av Bastøy
2010 — a.k.a. King of Devil's Island, in 1 top list Check -
13
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Barney's Version
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
25
Portrait de la jeune fille en feu
2019 — a.k.a. Portrait of a Lady on Fire, in 12 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29