Sweet Lime's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Freaks and Geeks
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
20
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Dirty Hands: The Art and Crimes of David Choe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check