Sweetdisposition's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57