Tashaaa1234's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Life of Brian
1979, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
24
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33