Taylor1028's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Good Burger
1997, in 0 top lists Check