TeaDrinker3000's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
24
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
25
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 172