Tedca123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35