Thatonefranticfox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Harder They Fall
2021, in 0 top lists -
9
The Magnificent Seven
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man: Far from Home
2019, in 3 top lists -
15
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Schumacher
2021, in 0 top lists -
17
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check