Thechelstard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84